Kuninkuusravien kunniataulukko

         
 
Vuosi
Paikkakunta
Kuningas
Kuningatar
         
  2012 Mikkeli Erikasson Sirun Valpuriina
  2011 Tampere Villihotti I.P. Vipotiina
  2010 Oulu A.T. Eko I.P. Vipotiina
  2009 Lappeenranta Patrikin Muisto I.P. Vipotiina
  2008 Jyväskylä Saran Salama Velin Vinke
  2007 Kouvola Saran Salama B. Helmiina
  2006 Forssa Saran Salama B. Helmiina
  2005 Seinäjoki Santeri Dahlia Milia
  2004 Rovaniemi Apassi V.H. Suvitar
  2003 Lahti Apassi V.H. Suvitar
  2002 Kaustinen Santeri Dahlia Turotuuli
  2001 Turku Santeri Dahlia V.H. Suvitar
  2000 Joensuu Viesker I.P. Sukkula
  1999 Pori Viesker I.P. Sukkula
  1998 Kuopio Viesker Uja
  1997 Ylivieska Viesker Vintar
  1996 Mikkeli Viesker I.P. Sukkula
  1995 Tampere Rikhart Luisteri
  1994 Oulu Pette Luisteri
  1993 Lappeenranta Pette Vipu
  1992 Helsinki Ponseri Vipu
  1991 Jyväskylä Patrik Totina
  1990 Kouvola Patrik Valomerkki
  1989 Seinäjoki Patrik Valomerkki
  1988 Forssa Patrik Valomerkki
  1987 Lahti Vekke Valomerkki
  1986 Tornio Vireeni Vekkuliina
  1985 Kaustinen Vireeni Vekkuliina
  1984 Joensuu Vekseli Vekkuliina
  1983 Turku Vireeni Hulpu
  1982 Kuopio Vekseli Puhetyttö
  1981 Oulu Vekseli Hipo
  1980 Pori Vekseli Pimari
  1979 Mikkeli Vekseli Lenita
  1978 Tampere Vieteri Aiheen-Ilo
  1977 Lappeenranta Vieteri Viluma
  1976 Jyväskylä Vieteri Riuskan-Tyttö
  1975 Seinäjoki Eri-Teräs Tarja-Tuulikki
  1974 Lahti Vieteri Riuskan-Tyttö
  1973 Kouvola Vieteri Ilori
  1972 Pori Alo-Valo Tella
  1971 Vaasa Alo-Valo Tella
  1970 Helsinki Forte Tella
  1969 Oulu Forte Marinka
  1968 Forssa Uusi-Veto Karina
  1967 Kuopio Uusi-Veto Marinka
  1966 Pori Riuska Helätin
  1965 Seinäjoki Puhemies Helätin
  1964 Kouvola Askare Helätin
  1963 Turku Eri-Poika Eri-Hotti
  1962 Jyväskylä Ihme-Toti Sato-Satu
  1961 Vaasa Ero-Lohko M.T. Sutka
  1960 Helsinki Ero-Lohko Sato-Satu
  1959 Kuopio Ero-Lohko Sato-Satu
  1958 Lahti Ero-Lohko Suhina
  1957 Kokkola Erkko Suhina
  1956 Riihimäki t. Suhina Suhina
  1955 Lappeenranta Erkko Suhina
  1954 Oulu Erkko A.K. Tyttö
  1953 Tampere Amor A.K. Tyttö
  1952 Kouvola Amor Lilli
  1951 Seinäjoki Akapeetus Vilkku
  1950 Pori Akapeetus Esta
  1949 Turku Akapeetus Murrokas
  1948 Joensuu Eri-Vili Ilo
  1947 Helsinki Eri-Vili -
  1946 Lahti Eri -
  1945 Tampere Valokas -
  1943 Seinäjoki Eri-Aaroni -
  1939 Turku Lohdutus -
  1938 Viipuri Lohdutus -
  1933 Seinäjoki t. Tomu -
  1932 Tampere t. Tomu -
  1931 Helsinki t. Tomu -
  1930 Lahti t. Tomu -
  1929 Lahti Murto -
  1928 Lahti Pamun-Humu -
  1927 Lahti Kirri -
  1926 Lahti Murto -
  1925 Lahti t. Reippaan Liisu -
  1924 Lahti Huovi -